Is Cake Decor Orange Colour Gel Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Colour (Paprika Extract), Water, Potato Starch, Gelling Agents (Agar, Xanthan Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate)

Check Cake Decor Orange Colour Gel against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Decor Orange Colour Gel is available at 1 retailer

Morrisons

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping