Is Cake Decor Silver Glitter Spray 4G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium Aluminium Silicate, Silicon Dioxide, Colour (Iron Oxide)
Check Cake Decor Silver Glitter Spray 4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Silver Glitter Spray 4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
PAM 100% Natural Fat-Free Original Canola Oil Spray - 8oz
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spray, 40%, The Original
Where to buy
Cake Decor Silver Glitter Spray 4G is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


