Is Cake Decor Spooky Cobwebs 4G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potato Starch, Water, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check Cake Decor Spooky Cobwebs 4G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Spooky Cobwebs 4G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
GLUTEN FREE PREMIUM CAKE & CUPCAKE MIX WITH CANDY BITS
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
Where to buy
Cake Decor Spooky Cobwebs 4G is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


