Is Cake Decor Strawberry & Vanilla Frosting Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Vegetable Oils (Palm, Rapeseed), Glucose Syrup, Modified Maize Starch, Colours (Titanium Dioxide, Carmine), Emulsifiers (Mono- & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids, Polyglycerol Esters of Fatty Acids), Salt, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)
Check Cake Decor Strawberry & Vanilla Frosting against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Strawberry & Vanilla Frosting in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Decor Strawberry & Vanilla Frosting is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


