Is Cake Mate Cupcake Gems Patriotic Pearls - 2 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cornstarch, Blue 2, Red 3, Red 40, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax

Check Cake Mate Cupcake Gems Patriotic Pearls - 2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate Cupcake Gems Patriotic Pearls - 2 Oz is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping