Is Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Blue 1 Lake, Confectioner's Glaze, Carnauba Wax, Red 3
Check Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Mate Decorating Decors, Blue Crystals is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


