Is Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Confectioner's Glaze, Red 40, Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax
Check Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


