Is Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Confectioner's Glaze, Red 40, Red 3, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Carnauba Wax
Check Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Mate Decorating Decors Nonpareil Tub - 7 Oz is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsGiant EagleJewel-OscoSafewayVons
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSnacking


