Is Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Yellow - 2.25 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, carnauba wax, confectioners glaze, yellow 5

Check Cake Mate Decorating Decors Sugar Crystals Yellow - 2.25 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing