Is Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Decors Sprinkles, Teddys Picnic, 79g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, RICE FLOUR, SOY AND COTTONSEED OIL SHORTENING, GUM ARABIC, XANTHAN GUM, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, SHELLAC, CARNAUBA WAX, COLOUR (CONTAINS TARTRAZINE).

Check Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Decors Sprinkles, Teddys Picnic, 79g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Decors Sprinkles, Teddys Picnic, 79g is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Candy · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingSnacking