Is Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Icing, Blue, 120g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil Shortening (Palm, Sunflower, Cottonseed), Water, Modified Corn Starch, Corn Starch, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavour, Potassium Sorbate, Citric Acid, Colour

Check Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Icing, Blue, 120g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate, Decorating with Ease, Icing, Blue, 120g is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking