Is Cake Mate Fashion Colour Scribblers Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, WATER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN MALTODEXTRIN, CORNSTARCH, GLYCERIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, HYDROGENATED SOY & COTTONSEED OIL SHORTENING, SODIUM ALGINATE, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM SULPHATE, COLOUR.

Check Cake Mate Fashion Colour Scribblers against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate Fashion Colour Scribblers is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingTopping