Is Cake Mate Party Mix Sprinkles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose Syrup, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin, Colour, Carnauba Wax

Check Cake Mate Party Mix Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate Party Mix Sprinkles is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnackingBaking