Is Cake Mate Rainbow Sprinkles, Round Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cornstarch, Colour, Carnauba Wax
Check Cake Mate Rainbow Sprinkles, Round against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Rainbow Sprinkles, Round in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Birthday Cake Creme Sandwich Cookies- 10.6oz
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
COFFEE MATE NATURAL BLISS Almond Milk Vanilla All-Natural Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 fl. oz. Bottle
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
Where to buy
Cake Mate Rainbow Sprinkles, Round is available at 8 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnacking


