Is Cake Mate Sprinkles Chocolate Flavored 26 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil (Cottonseed, Soybean), Cornstarch, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Confectioner's Glaze, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Cake Mate Sprinkles Chocolate Flavored 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Mate Sprinkles Chocolate Flavored 26 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cake Mate Sprinkles Chocolate Flavored 26 Oz is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteWalmart
About this product
Snack · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBakingSnacking


