Is CAKE MATE, SPRINKLES DECOR, CHOCOLATE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, SOYBEAN), CORNSTARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, DEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN. NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR
Check CAKE MATE, SPRINKLES DECOR, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAKE MATE, SPRINKLES DECOR, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping


