Is Cake Mate Star Décors Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Starch, Rice Flour, Palm Oil, Gum Arabic, Xanthan Gum, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Artificial Flavour

Check Cake Mate Star Décors against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate Star Décors is available at 9 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Unknown · Candy Piece, Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBaking