Is Cake Party Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), CAKE PIECES (SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT, MILK, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, SALT), CORN SYRUP, VANILLA FROSTING FLAVOR (CORN SYRUP, WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, CITRIC ACID), CANDY SPRINKLES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, BLUE 1), WHEY, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM SULFATE, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check Cake Party against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Cake Party | Spoonful