Is CAKE & PASTRY FILLING DESSERT, BLUEBERRY Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, BLUEBERRIES, WATER, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GELLAN GUM, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check CAKE & PASTRY FILLING DESSERT, BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking