Is Cake Roll, Vanilla, Raspberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eggs, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Water, Bleached Flour Flour (Bleached Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Raspberries, Soybean Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of The Following: Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Color Fd&c
Check Cake Roll, Vanilla, Raspberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Roll, Vanilla, Raspberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
VanillaFruity
Texture
SoftCreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


