Is Cake Topper, with Candle, Milk Chocolate, No. 8 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla)

Check Cake Topper, with Candle, Milk Chocolate, No. 8 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Topper, with Candle, Milk Chocolate, No. 8 is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing