Is CAKES N' CANDY, CAKE, LEMON CREAM CHEESE, LEMON CREAM CHEESE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POWDERED SUGAR, CAKE, WHITE, DRY MIX, CREAM CHEESE, SHORTENING OIL, MARGARINE, EGGS, LEMON EXTRACT.
Check CAKES N' CANDY, CAKE, LEMON CREAM CHEESE, LEMON CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAKES N' CANDY, CAKE, LEMON CREAM CHEESE, LEMON CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Cake · Slice
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeBreakfast


