Is Cal-Organic Farms Carrot Chips Rainbow Organic - 12 OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Carrots.
Check Cal-Organic Farms Carrot Chips Rainbow Organic - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cal-Organic Farms Carrot Chips Rainbow Organic - 12 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cal-Organic Farms Carrot Chips Rainbow Organic - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping


