Is Cal-Organic Farms Carrot Chips Rainbow Organic - 12 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Carrots.

Check Cal-Organic Farms Carrot Chips Rainbow Organic - 12 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cal-Organic Farms Carrot Chips Rainbow Organic - 12 OZ is available at 1 retailer

Albertsons

About this product

Snack · Dried, Slice

Flavor
EarthySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping