Is Cal-Organic Farms Carrots Rainbow Bunch Organic - 1 Bunch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot

Check Cal-Organic Farms Carrots Rainbow Bunch Organic - 1 Bunch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cal-Organic Farms Carrots Rainbow Bunch Organic - 1 Bunch is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSide DishCooking