Is Cal-Organic™ Farms Organic Carrots 32 Oz. Bag Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Carrots

Check Cal-Organic™ Farms Organic Carrots 32 Oz. Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cal-Organic™ Farms Organic Carrots 32 Oz. Bag is available at 5 retailers

Hy-VeeMeijerIGALoblawsGrocery Gateway

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladCooking