Is Calabash Cocktail Sauce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Vinegar, Water, Salt, Fresh Horseradish, Molasses, Cayenne Red Peppers, Dehydrated Garlic, Dehydrated Onion, Caramel Color, Spices, Anchovies, Tamarind, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As , Tomato Concentrate, Sodium Benzoate & Potassium Sorbate As
Check Calabash Cocktail Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calabash Cocktail Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Calabash Cocktail Sauce is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


