Is Calabrese olives, Gourmet Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Greek Olives, Water, Onions, Garlic, Peppers, Salt, Vinegar, Canola And Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Sorbate, Sulphites Caution: Olives Contain Pits
Check Calabrese olives, Gourmet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calabrese olives, Gourmet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calabrese olives, Gourmet is available at 1 retailer
Metro
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyVinegary
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


