Is Calabrese Salami Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Sea Salt, 2% or less of Turbinado Sugar, Paprika, Spices, Beet Powder, Cherry Powder, Starter Cultures, Natural Flavors
Check Calabrese Salami against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calabrese Salami in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


