Is Calabria Ham Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, Iodised Salt (Salt, Potassium Iodate), Spice Extracts, Glucose Syrup, Stabiliser: Triphosphates; Dextrose, Spices, Antioxidant: Sodium Ascorbate; Preservative: Sodium Nitrite; Sugar. MADE WITH 100g OF RAW PORK PER 100g OF FINISHED PRODUCT.
Check Calabria Ham against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calabria Ham in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDeli Takeaway


