Is CALABRIA TANGERINE INFUSED WHITE BALSAMIC, CALABRIA TANGERINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COOKED GRAPE MUST, WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED TANGERINE JUICE, FLAVORS

Check CALABRIA TANGERINE INFUSED WHITE BALSAMIC, CALABRIA TANGERINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingSaladGarnishing