Is Calabrian Chili Mozzarella Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mozzarella Cheese (Milk) (74%), Sweety Drop Peppers (12%) (Red Peppers, Sugar, Acidity Regulator: Acetic Acid, Salt, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)), Calabrian Chilli Oil (9%) (Calabrian Chilli Peppers, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Vinegar, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid), Rapeseed Oil, Salt.

Check Calabrian Chili Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.