Is Calabrian chilli & wild fennel ragu stir-in pasta sauce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes 67%, tomato paste, carrots, extra virgin olive oil, Barolo Wine DOCG 3%, _celery_, red chilli peppers, rice starch, sea salt, sugar, onions, ground paprika, garlic, ground black pepper, rosemary, crushed fennel seeds, acidity regulator (citric acid)
Check Calabrian chilli & wild fennel ragu stir-in pasta sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calabrian chilli & wild fennel ragu stir-in pasta sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


