Is Calabrian Spicy Salami 'Nduja Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
‘Nduja/Spicy spreadable salami 92% (Pork fat 42%, Pork meat 30%, Spicy chili pepper 25%, Salt 3%), Olive oil 8%.
Check Calabrian Spicy Salami 'Nduja against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calabrian Spicy Salami 'Nduja in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calabrian Spicy Salami 'Nduja is available at 2 retailers
OcadoFortinos
About this product
Meat · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingCooking


