Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Calabro Rotolini Mozzarella & Prosciutto Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh mozzarella cheese [pasteurized milk, starter, rennet], prosciutto [pork, salt, pepper].

Check Calabro Rotolini Mozzarella & Prosciutto against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Roll

Flavor
SavorySaltyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich Filling
Soy Free? Calabro Rotolini Mozzarella & Prosciutto | Spoonful