Is CALAHUA, CREAM OF COCONUT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, COCONUT PULP, SORBITAN MONOSTEARATE, POLYSORBATE 60, SALT, GUAR GUM, CAROB GUM, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE) AND CITRIC ACID.

Check CALAHUA, CREAM OF COCONUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie