Is Calamansi Juice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Calamansi puree, Ascorbic acid.

Check Calamansi Juice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie