Is CALAMARI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLEANED SQUID.
Check CALAMARI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALAMARI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
CALAMARI is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


