Is CALAVO, FIESTA GUACAMOLE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADO, RED BELL PEPPER, JALAPENO PEPPER SUGAR, ONION, SALT, CILANTRO DEHYDRATED, SODIUM ALIGINATE, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), GARLIC.
Check CALAVO, FIESTA GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALAVO, FIESTA GUACAMOLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSaladTopping


