Is Calavo Guacamole Authentic - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomatillo, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Cilantro, Garlic.
Check Calavo Guacamole Authentic - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calavo Guacamole Authentic - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Calavo Guacamole Authentic - 8 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


