Is Calavo Guacamole Pico De Gallo - 8 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hass Avocados, Tomato, Onion, Jalapeno Pepper, Salt, Cilantro, Garlic.
Check Calavo Guacamole Pico De Gallo - 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calavo Guacamole Pico De Gallo - 8 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable, Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing


