Is CALAVO, SINGLE SERVE GUACAMOLE, MILD Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HASS AVOCADOS, ONION, SEA SALT, GARLIC, CILANTRO.
Check CALAVO, SINGLE SERVE GUACAMOLE, MILD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALAVO, SINGLE SERVE GUACAMOLE, MILD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad


