Is Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- dietary fiber
dietary fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Fat, Sodium, Dietary Fiber, Protein, Calcium, iron, potassium, GREEN PEAS, CANOLA OIL, RICE, SALT, CALCIUM CARBONATE, ROSEMARY EXTRACT (FOR FRESHNESS).
Check Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calbee Harvest Snaps Baked Green Pea Snacks in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
Sunchips Harvest Cheddar 100% Whole Grain Snacks 7 Ounce Plastic Bag
Cheez-It Cheese Crackers, Baked Snack Crackers, Office And Kids Snacks, Original
Cheetos Baked Cheese Flavored Snacks Crunchy Cheese Flavored 7.625 Oz
Town House Original Oven Baked Crackers, Party Snacks, 13.8 oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


