Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Calbee Harvest Snaps Crunchy Loops Sour Cream & Onion Baked Red Lentil Snacks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Lentils, Rice, Vegetable Oil (canola, Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil), Sour Cream & Onion Seasoning (salt, Whey, Tapioca Dextrose, Natural Flavor, Buttermilk Solids, Onion Powder, Sour Cream [cream, Nonfat Milk, Cultures], Parsley, Yeast Extract, Nonfat Dry Milk, Spice), Calcium Carbonate, Annatto Color, Rosemary Extract (for Freshness). Contains Milk.

Check Calbee Harvest Snaps Crunchy Loops Sour Cream & Onion Baked Red Lentil Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Calbee Harvest Snaps Crunchy Loops Sour Cream & Onion Baked Red Lentil Snacks | Spoonful