Is Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives Oat Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Green Peas (68%), Rice Bran Oil (Anti oxidant (304)), Pea Fibre, Sour Cream & Chive Seas oning (6%) [Sugar, Whey Powder (Milk), Salt, Onion Powder, Flavours (Soy), Flavour Enhancers (621, 6 35), Milk Powder, Yeast Extract, Herbs, Anti-Cakin g Agent (551)], Stabiliser (170).
Check Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Harvest Snaps Pea Crisps Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


