Is Calbee My Pote White Truffle Premium Oat Free?

Ingredients
Potatoes, vegetable oil (sunflower oil, safflower oil, cottonseed oil, and/or palm oil), tapioca maltodextrin, French grey sea salt (salt), truffle flavor. Allergen information: Made in a facility that also manufactures products containing milk, tree nuts (almonds, cashew, coconut), soy, sesame.
Check Calbee My Pote White Truffle Premium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calbee My Pote White Truffle Premium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


