Is Calbee Onion Rings Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn Grits, Vegetable Oil (canola, Safflower And/or Sunflower Oil), Onion Ring Seasoning (onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Sugar, Dehydrated Onion, Salt, Brown Sugar, Yeast Extract, Tomato Powder, Caramel Color, Butter Powder [sweet Cream, Salt, Nonfat Milk Solids], Disodium Inosinate, Disodium Guanylate, Citric Acid, Sucralose, Paprika Extract [color]), Natural Flavors, Calcium Carbonate, Rosemary Extract (for Freshness). Contains Milk.
Check Calbee Onion Rings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Calbee Onion Rings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


