Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Calcium 500mg with Vitamin D3 200 IU, Caplets Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium Carbonate, Corn Syrup Solids, Talc, Corn Starch, Sodium Starch Glycolate, Polysorbate 80, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Polyethylene Glycol 3350, Titanium Dioxide, Yellow 5 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Calcium Stearate, Methylparaben, Propylparaben, Gelatin, Sucrose, Cholecalciferol (Vitamin D3), Dl-alpha Tocopherol

Check Calcium 500mg with Vitamin D3 200 IU, Caplets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calcium 500mg with Vitamin D3 200 IU, Caplets is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go
Peanut Free? Calcium 500mg with Vitamin D3 200 IU, Caplets | Spoonful