Is Calcium + D3 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sucrose, sugar, pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, natural flavours (cherry, strawberry, orange), natural colours (anthocyanins, black carrot juice concentrate, annatto).

Check Calcium + D3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking