Is CALCIUM/MAGNESIUM - 500ML + 250ML DUO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Elemental Magnesium (Gluconate And Citrate), Elemental Calcium (Gluconate And Lactate), Elemental Zinc (Citrate), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), In A Non-medicinal Base Of: Aqueous Extracts Of: African Malva (Hibiscus), Camomile Flower, Fennel And Spinach, Fructose, Mango Juice, Orange Juice, Purified Water, Natural Flavour, Locust Seed Flour
Check CALCIUM/MAGNESIUM - 500ML + 250ML DUO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALCIUM/MAGNESIUM - 500ML + 250ML DUO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Wonder, calcium fortified enriched bread, classic white
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail with Calcium, 64 fl oz Bottle
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Zero Grape, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
CALCIUM/MAGNESIUM - 500ML + 250ML DUO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


